Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
First Friday Mass (In-Person)
October 1, 2021 |05:30 PM - 06:00 PM -
Men's Basketball
October 1, 2021 |08:15 PM -
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
October 2, 2021 |11:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Baptism (Chovanec)
October 2, 2021 |12:00 PM -
Blessing Of Pets
October 2, 2021 |12:00 PM -
8th Grade Car Wash Fundraiser
October 3, 2021 |09:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
Dance
October 4, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
Fall Alpha Session
October 4, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Overtones Rehearsal
October 4, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Chess
October 5, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 5, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
St. Joseph Table Planning Mtg.
October 5, 2021 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 6, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Religious Education Class
October 6, 2021 |04:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Alpha Subcommittee Mtg.
October 6, 2021 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Visitation (Donna J. McDonald)
October 7, 2021 |10:00 AM - 11:00 AM -
Parish Staff Mtg.
October 7, 2021 |12:30 PM - 02:00 PM -
Parent/Teacher Conferences
October 7, 2021 |12:30 PM - 08:00 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 7, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
JV Football Practice
October 7, 2021 |06:00 PM - 07:30 PM -
No School
October 8, 2021
Men's Basketball
October 8, 2021 |08:15 PM -
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
October 9, 2021 |11:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Sunday Morning Mass (In-Person)
October 10, 2021 |08:30 AM - 09:30 AM -
Confessions
October 10, 2021 |09:30 AM - 10:15 AM -
Latvian Community Gathering
October 10, 2021 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -
Baptism (Cruz)
October 10, 2021 |12:00 PM -
JV Football Practice (Jummati)
October 11, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -
Fall Alpha Session
October 11, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Overtones Rehearsal
October 11, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Chess
October 12, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 12, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 13, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Choristers Rehearsal
October 13, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Alpha Subcommittee Mtg.
October 13, 2021 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Parish Pastoral Council Mtg.
October 13, 2021 |07:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
Cub Scout Webelos II Den Mtg.
October 13, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Parents Club Mtg.
October 13, 2021 |07:30 PM - 09:30 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 14, 2021 |03:00 PM - 04:30 PM -
Cooking
October 14, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 14, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
Men's Basketball
October 15, 2021 |08:15 PM -
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
October 16, 2021 |11:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Sunday Morning Mass (In-Person)
October 17, 2021 |08:30 AM - 09:30 AM -
Baptism (Burkoth)
October 17, 2021 |12:00 PM -
Dance
October 18, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
Fall Alpha Session
October 18, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Overtones Rehearsal
October 18, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Funeral Mass (John N. Dore)
October 19, 2021 |10:00 AM - 11:00 AM -
Chess
October 19, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 19, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
Parish Finance Council Mtg.
October 19, 2021 |06:30 PM - 08:30 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 20, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Choristers Rehearsal
October 20, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Religious Education Class
October 20, 2021 |04:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Alpha Subcommittee Mtg.
October 20, 2021 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Cub Scout Webelos II Den Mtg.
October 20, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 21, 2021 |03:00 PM - 04:30 PM -
Cooking
October 21, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
Altar Server Training Session
October 21, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:30 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 21, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
School Board Mtg.
October 21, 2021 |07:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
Cub Scout Leaders Mtg.
October 21, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Lector Training Session
October 21, 2021 |07:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
Men's Basketball
October 22, 2021 |08:15 PM -
Altar Server Training Session
October 23, 2021 |09:00 AM - 10:15 AM -
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
October 23, 2021 |11:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Sunday Morning Mass (In-Person)
October 24, 2021 |08:30 AM - 09:30 AM -
Confessions
October 24, 2021 |09:30 AM - 10:15 AM -
Evangelization Team Mtg.
October 24, 2021 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -
Lector Training Session
October 24, 2021 |02:00 PM - 04:00 PM -
Dance
October 25, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
Fall Alpha Session
October 25, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Overtones Rehearsal
October 25, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
IC Athletic Committee Mtg.
October 25, 2021 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
Chess
October 26, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 26, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 27, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Choristers Rehearsal
October 27, 2021 |02:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Religious Education Class
October 27, 2021 |04:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Alpha Subcommittee Mtg.
October 27, 2021 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Cub Scout Webelos II Den Mtg.
October 27, 2021 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
IC Extended Care
October 28, 2021 |03:00 PM - 04:30 PM -
Cooking
October 28, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:10 PM -
Altar Server Training Session
October 28, 2021 |03:10 PM - 04:30 PM -
IC Football Practice
October 28, 2021 |05:00 PM - 06:00 PM -
Men's Basketball
October 29, 2021 |08:15 PM -
Altar Server Training Session
October 30, 2021 |09:00 AM - 10:15 AM -
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
October 30, 2021 |11:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Lector Training Session
October 30, 2021 |02:00 PM - 04:00 PM -
Sunday Morning Mass (In-Person)
October 31, 2021 |08:30 AM - 09:30 AM -